Council archive

From 18 December 2013 till 21 June 2018 the Council member was PhD, Mārtiņš Kazāks. On Mr Mārtiņš Kazāks dismissal from the Council member position more information available in Latvian.

From 18 December 2013 till 23 April 2015 the Council member was Dr.oec. Inesis FeiferisOn Mr Inesis Feiferis dismissal from the Council member position more information available in Latvian.

Last modified : 23 October 2018